Bus Routes for Classes 2 to 12 w.e.f. 15 Sep 15 to 01 Oct 15

DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL, NOIDA
Bus Routes for Classes 2 to 12 w.e.f. 15.09.15 to 01.10.15  

  (Half Yearly Examination)

Route No Stop Name Morning Arrival Afternoon Arrival
1 Vasundhra Enclave (Delhi)
Janyug Apptt (Main Gate) 6.50 a.m. 11.58 a.m.
City Apptt. 6.52 a.m. 11.56 a.m.
Pavitra Apptt. 6.54 a.m. 11.54 a.m.
Paryatan Apptt. 6.55 a.m. 11.53 a.m.
Samrat Apptt. 6.58 a.m. 11.50 a.m.
DPS Noida 7.20 a.m. 11.30 a.m.
2 Sarita Vihar, Delhi
Pkt-E 6.45 a.m. 12.00 noon
Pkt-C (Market) 6.48 a.m. 11.55 a.m.
Pkt-A (St. Giri School) 6.49 a.m. 11.52 a.m.
Pkt-J (Gate No.-3) 6.52 a.m. 11.50 a.m.
Dreamland Public School 6.55 a.m. 11.48 a.m.
Jasola (Main Road – Across Red Light) 6.58 a.m. 11.45 a.m.
DPS Noida 7.20 a.m. 11.30 a.m.
3 Noida Sec-21 & 25 (Only for Bus Incharge) 6.40 a.m. 12.15 p.m.
Noida, Sector – 77 (Civitech Sampriti) 6.50 a.m. 11.55 a.m.
Noida, Sector – 77 (Prateek Wisteria) 6.52 a.m. 11.57 a.m.
Noida, Sector – 76 (JM Orchid) 6.53 a.m. 11.59 a.m.
Noida, Sector – 76 (Amrapali Silicon City) 6.57 a.m. 12.02 p.m.
Noida, Sector – 78 (Main Road Crossing – Towards Barola Village) 6.58 a.m. 12.03 p.m.
DPS Noida 7.20 a.m. 11.30 a.m.
4 Indirapuram
Gaur Valerio (Opp. DPS School) 6.30 a.m. 12.15 p.m.
Exotica Apptt. (East Square) 6.38 a.m. 12.07 p.m.
Shipra Krishna Vista – Gate No.-1 (HDFC Bank ATM) 6.45 a.m. 12.00 noon
Noida, Sec-62
HCL Towers 6.55 a.m. 11.50 a.m.
Bhagirathi Apptt 6.57 a.m. 11.45 a.m.
DPS Noida 7.20 a.m. 11.30 a.m.
5 Noida
Sector -30 (Only for Bus Incharge) 6.50 a.m. 12.00 noon
Sec-14/15 Petrol Pump 7.00 a.m. 11.50 a.m.
Sector – 21 (Jalvayu Vihar – C&D Block) 7.10 a.m. 11.40 a.m.
DPS Noida 7.20 a.m. 11.30 a.m.
6 Vasundhara (Ghaziabad)
Vasundhra (Sec-17) GZB – DTC Bus Stop 6.35 a.m. 12.15 p.m.
Vasundhra GZB – Agrasen Chowk 6.37 a.m. 12.13 p.m.
Vaishali (Ghaziabad)
Ramprestha Green (Gate No.-4) 6.40 a.m. 12.10 p.m.
Ramprestha Green (Main Gate) 6.42 a.m. 12.08 p.m.
Kaushambi (Ghaziabad)
Vindhyachal Apptt. 6.47 a.m. 12.03 p.m.
DPS Noida 7.20 a.m. 11.30 a.m.
7 Mayur Vihar Phase – III
MIG Flats – Pkt – I 6.50 a.m. 12.00 noon
MIG Flats – Pkt – VI 6.52 a.m. 11.58 a.m.
Sharma Medical Store 6.53 a.m. 11.57 a.m.
CRPF Camp 6.54 a.m. 11.56 a.m.
SFS Flats – Pkt – D 6.55 a.m. 11.55 a.m.
SFS Flats – St. Andreus School 6.57 a.m. 11.53 a.m.
SFS Flats – Pkt – A 6.58 a.m. 11.52 a.m.
Noida
Noida Sec-11, Mother Dairy 7.05 a.m. 11.45 a.m.
Noida Sec-19 (Marigold Public School) 7.10 a.m. 11.40 a.m.
DPS Noida 7.20 a.m. 11.30 a.m.
8 Patparganj, Delhi
Milan Vihar 6.35 a.m. 12.15 p.m.
UNESCO Apptt 6.37 a.m. 12.13 p.m.
Prince Apptt 6.39 a.m. 12.11 p.m.
Mithila Apptt 6.42 a.m. 12.08 p.m.
Pharma Apptt 6.43 a.m. 12.07 p.m.
Narwana Apptt 6.44 a.m. 12.06 p.m.
Max Hospital 6.54 a.m. 11.56 a.m.
Arya Nagar / Brothers Apptt 6.57 a.m. 11.53 a.m.
Parivar Apptt 6.59 a.m. 11.51 a.m.
DPS Noida 7.20 a.m. 11.30 a.m.
9 East Delhi
Shyam Lal College 6.25 a.m. 12.25 p.m.
East Krishna Nagar 6.30 a.m. 12.20 p.m.
Ram Vihar 6.35 a.m. 12.15 p.m.
Anand Vihar (Main Gate) 6.40 a.m. 12.10 p.m.
Dayanand Vihar (Main Gate) 6.42 a.m. 12.08 p.m.
Preet Vihar (Opp. Petrol Pump) 6.47 a.m. 12.03 p.m.
Sawasthya Vihar (Opp. Saubhagya Banquet Hall) 6.49 a.m. 12.01 p.m.
Madhuvan Chowk (V3S Mall) 6.52 a.m. 11.58 a.m.
Laxmi Nagar (Shiv Temple) 6.57 a.m. 11.53 a.m.
DPS Noida 7.20 a.m. 11.30 a.m.
10 Noida
Sector – 93 (Eledeco) 6.40 a.m. 11.55 a.m.
Sector – 82 (Near Water Tank) 6.45 a.m. 12.03 p.m.
Sector – 93 (Express View Apptt. – Gate No.-4) 6.48 a.m. 12.01 p.m.
Sector – 93 (Silver City) 6.49 a.m. 12.00 noon
Sector – 93 (Parsvnath Prestige – II) 6.52 a.m. 12.05 p.m.
Sector – 93 (Supertech Apptt) 6.55 p.m. 12.07 p.m.
DPS Noida 7.20 a.m. 11.30 a.m.
11 East Delhi
Dilshad Garden (R/B Block) 6.25 a.m. 12.25 p.m.
ITI More (Near A Block) 6.30 a.m. 12.20 p.m.
Mahila College 6.32 a.m. 12.18 p.m.
Raghunath Temple (Main Road) 6.35 a.m. 12.15 p.m.
Ram Prastha (Crossing) 6.38 a.m. 12.12 p.m.
Mayur Vihar, Ph-II
Pkt-C (DTC Terminal) 6.50 a.m. 12.00 noon
Pkt – E (Mother Dairy) 6.54 a.m. 11.56 a.m.
Noida
Noida More 7.00 a.m. 11.50 a.m.
Sec-15A(Gate No.-1) 7.09 a.m. 11.41 a.m.
Sec-15A(Gate No.-2) 7.10 a.m. 11.40 a.m.
DPS Noida 7.20 a.m. 11.30 a.m.
12 Noida (Sec-137)
Purvanchal Royal Court (Main Gate) 6.45 a.m. 12.10 p.m.
Near Underpass (Towards Omaxe Grand ) 6.50 a.m. 12.06 p.m.
Noida (Sec-93)
Omaxe Grand Apptt 6.53 a.m. 12.02 p.m.
ATS Village 6.57 a.m. 11.55 a.m.
Parsvnath Prestige – I 6.58 a.m. 11.57 a.m.
Supertech Apptt. (Only for teacher) 7.00 a.m. 12.15 p.m.
DPS Noida 7.20 a.m. 11.30 a.m.
13 Vasundhra Enclave (Delhi)
Fancy / Shantidoot Apptt. 6.50 a.m. 12.00 noon
New Delhi / Manavsthali Apptt. 6.52 a.m. 11.58 a.m.
Capital Apptt 6.54 a.m. 11.56 a.m.
Deluxe Apptt. (Back Gate) 6.56 a.m. 11.54 a.m.
Dharamshila Hospital 6.58 a.m. 11.52 a.m.
Gobind Apptt. 7.01 a.m. 11.49 a.m.
DPS Noida 7.20 a.m. 11.30 a.m.
14 Noida (Sec-50)
Silver Estate / Windsor Apptt. 7.05 a.m. 11.50 a.m.
Stellar King Court 7.06 a.m. 11.49 a.m.
Noida Sec-31 (Main Road) – 2 stops 7.16 a.m. 11.39 a.m.
DPS Noida 7.20 a.m. 11.30 a.m.
15 Patparganj, Delhi
Karishma Apptt, I.P. Extn. 6.35 a.m. 12.15 p.m.
Saraswati / Friends Apptt 6.38 a.m. 12.12 p.m.
Vidisha Apptt 6.42 a.m. 12.08 p.m.
Moon Light Apptt 6.43 a.m. 12.07 p.m.
Takshila Apptt T-Point 6.44 a.m. 12.06 p.m.
Saraswati Kunj 6.45 a.m. 12.05 p.m.
Ekta Gardens 6.48 a.m. 12.02 p.m.
Ankur Apptt 6.50 a.m. 12.00 noon
Mother Dairy 6.52 a.m. 11.58 a.m.
DPS Noida 7.20 a.m. 11.30 a.m.
16 Noida
Noida, Sec – 51 (DPS Flats) 6.55 a.m. 12.00 noon
Noida, Sec – 51 (Gateway Apptt) 6.56 a.m. 11.57 a.m.
Noida, Sec – 50 (Rail Nagar) 6.58 a.m. 11.55 a.m.
Noida, Sec – 41 (C- Block) 7.03 a.m. 11.50 a.m.
Noida, Sec – 41 (Prayag Hospital) 7.05 a.m. 11.47 a.m.
DPS Noida 7.20 a.m. 11.30 a.m.
17 Mayur Vihar Phase-I
Glaxo Apptt 6.50 a.m 12.00 noon
River View Apptt 6.51 a.m. 11.59 a.m.
Shekhar Apptt 6.52 a.m. 11.58 a.m.
Sadar Apptt 6.53 a.m. 11.57 a.m.
Rosewood Apptt 6.55 a.m. 11.55 a.m.
Kala Vihar 6.56 a.m. 11.54 a.m.
Manas Apptt 6.57 a.m. 11.53 a.m.
Parwana Apptt 6.58 a.m. 11.51 a.m.
Noida
Sec-19 (After Max Hospital) 7.06 a.m. 11.43 a.m.
Sec-26 (Orthopedic clinic) 7.09 a.m. 11.40 a.m.
DPS Noida 7.20 a.m. 11.30 a.m.
18 Noida
ESI Hospital (Sec-22 – Opp. Choura Village) –                           Only for Bus Incharge 6.45 a.m. 12.05 a.m.
Sec-12 (Near Mother Dairy) 6.52 a.m. 11.58 a.m.
Sec-11, (Near Metro Hospital) 6.54 a.m. 11.56 a.m.
Sec-56, (Crossing) 6.57 a.m. 11.53 a.m.
Sec-56, (BPCL) 6.59 a.m. 11.51 a.m.
Sec-12/22 More (front of Noida Studiam) 7.02 a.m. 11.48 a.m.
Sec-25 (Jalvayu Vihar ) 7.10 a.m. 11.40 a.m.
DPS Noida 7.20 a.m. 11.30 a.m.
19 Noida (Sec-62)
BHEL Apptt. 6.40 a.m. 12.00 noon
Jagdamba Apptt. 6.42 a.m. 12.02 p.m.
MEA Apptt. 6.44 a.m. 12.04 p.m.
Stellar Park 6.46 a.m. 12.06 p.m.
PMO Apptt. 6.48 a.m. 12.08 p.m.
Indian Oil Apptt. 6.50 a.m. 12.10 p.m.
Rajat Vihar Gate No.-2 6.57 a.m. 11.48 a.m.
Rajat Vihar Gate No.-1 7.00 a.m. 11.45 a.m.
Sec-23 (Gail Vihar – Main Road) 7.10 a.m. 11.40 a.m.
DPS Noida 7.20 a.m. 11.30 a.m.
20 Noida (Sec-34)
Dhawalgiri Apptt. 6.50 a.m. 12.02 p.m.
Nilgiri Apptt 6.53 a.m. 11.59 a.m.
Ram Sharnam Apptt. 6.55 a.m. 11.57 a.m.
Nar Vihar – II 6.56 a.m. 11.56 a.m.
Garima Vihar 7.00 a.m. 11.52 a.m.
Sector – 36 (Gate No.-1) 7.10 a.m. 11.42 a.m.
Sector – 30 (Ram Vihar-Main Gate) 7.12 a.m. 11.40 a.m.
DPS Noida 7.20 a.m. 11.30 a.m.
21 Noida
Sector – 61 (Royal Tower – Main Gate) 6.50 a.m. 12.00 noon
Sector – 53 (Kanchenjunga Apptt.) 6.53 a.m. 11.57 a.m.
Sector – 33 (Anguri Devi Clinic) 7.00 a.m. 11.50 a.m.
Sector – 33 (NTPC) 7.05 a.m. 11.45 a.m.
DPS Noida 7.20 a.m. 11.30 a.m.
22 Noida (Sec-100)
Lotus Boulevard (Opp. Planet Lotier Club) 6.40 a.m. 12.20 p.m.
Noida (Sec-47)
Keshar Garden 6.45 a.m. 12.08 p.m.
Between Jagran Public School and Jalvayu Tower 6.46 a.m. 12.09 p.m.
Noida (Sec-48)
Block C (Inner Lane) 6.48 a.m. 12.10 p.m.
Block A (Inner Lane) 6.49 a.m. 12.11 p.m.
Sec-44 (Stellar Green) 6.56 a.m. 11.54 a.m.
Noida, Sector – 41 (Gate no -2) 7.10 a.m. 11.40 a.m.
DPS Noida 7.20 a.m. 11.30 a.m.
23 Noida
Sector – 104 (ATS-1 Hemlet) 6.45 a.m. 12.05 p.m.
Noida, Sec-108 (Gate No-1) 6.47 a.m. 12.04 p.m.
Sector – 105 (Block – C, Express View HIG Apptt.) 6.48 a.m. 12.02 p.m.
Sector – 105 (Block – B, Near Indian Oil) 6.50 a.m. 12.00 noon
Sector – 45 (Amrapali Saphhire Apptt.) 7.00 a.m. 11.50 a.m.
Sector – 44 (Gate No.-1) 7.03 a.m. 11.47 a.m.
Sector – 44 (Gate No.-4) 7.04 a.m. 11.46 a.m.
DPS Noida 7.20 a.m. 11.30 a.m.
24 Indirapuram
Manoj Vihar 6.35 a.m. 12.10 p.m.
Rishabh Platinium 6.42 a.m. 12.03 p.m.
Arihant Paradise Gate No.-1 6.45 a.m. 12.00 noon
Ashiyana Upwan 6.47 a.m. 11.58 a.m.
Vijay Apptt 6.49 a.m. 11.56 a.m.
Shipra Sun City (HDFC Bank) 6.54 a.m. 11.51 a.m.
C.I.S.F. 6.56 a.m. 11.49 a.m.
DPS Noida 7.20 a.m. 11.30 a.m.
25 Noida (Sec-120)
Prateek Laurel Apptt. (Main Gate) 6.45 a.m. 12.05 p.m.
Noida (Sec-50)
Mahagun Maple 7.00 a.m. 11.50 a.m.
Mahagun Mastro 7.02 a.m. 11.51 a.m.
DPS Noida 7.20 a.m. 11.30 a.m.
26 Noida
Sector – 51 (DPS Housing Society) 6.50 a.m. 12.00 noon
Sector – 40 (Janta Flats) 6.54 a.m. 11.56 a.m.
Sector – 40 (Sai Baba Temple) 6.56 a.m. 11.54 a.m.
Sector – 40 (Mother Diary) 6.57 a.m. 11.53 a.m.
Sector -39 (Opp. House No.-C-92) 7.01 a.m. 11.49 a.m.
Sector – 39 (Parag Diary) 7.03 a.m. 11.47 a.m.
Sector – 39 (Opp. ONGC) 7.05 a.m. 11.45 a.m.
DPS Noida 7.20 a.m. 11.30 a.m.
27 Mayur Vihar Phase-I
Supreme Enclave (Gate No.-3) 6.45 a.m. 12.05 p.m.
Pkt – I, Near the Gate 6.47 a.m. 12.03 p.m.
Pkt – I, Ganga Market 6.50 a.m. 12.00 noon
Pkt-II, CGHS 6.52 a.m. 11.58 a.m.
Pkt-II, Infront of Govt. School 6.55 a.m. 11.55 a.m.
Pkt – I, Ram Mandir Main Gate, Main Road 6.58 a.m. 11.52 a.m.
DTC Terminal (Only for Bus Incharge) 7.00 a.m. 11.50 a.m.
Sai Temple (Opp. Ashiana Aptt via DTC Terminal) 7.02 a.m. 11.48 a.m.
Samachar Apptt 7.05 a.m. 11.45 a.m.
DPS Noida 7.20 a.m. 11.30 a.m.
28 Kaushambi (Ghaziabad)
Ratnagiri 6.40 a.m. 12.15 p.m.
Park Street 6.43 a.m. 12.10 p.m.
Neel Padam Kunj 6.46 a.m. 12.06 p.m.
PAC (14th Battalion) 6.48 a.m. 12.03 p.m.
Seemant Vihar (Main PAC Road) 6.50 a.m. 12.00 noon
Indirapuram (Ghaziabad)
Superteach Icon 6.55 a.m. 11.55 a.m.
DPS Noida 7.20 a.m. 11.30 a.m.
29 Noida, Sec-61
Prateek Fedora (Royal Garden Corner) 6.55 a.m. 11.57 a.m.
Royal Garden 6.57 a.m. 11.55 a.m.
Panchachuli 6.59 a.m. 11.53 a.m.
Shatabdi Vihar 7.01 a.m. 11.51 a.m.
Shivalik 7.02 a.m. 11.50 a.m.
DPS Noida 7.20 a.m. 11.30 a.m.
30 Noida
HCL Apptt. – Only for Bus Incharge (Sec-62) 6.40 a.m. 12.00 noon
Shaktikunj Apptt (Sec-62) 6.45 a.m. 11.55 a.m.
Gail Apptt (Sec-62) 6.48 a.m. 11.52 a.m.
Desgin Park (Sec -62) 6.49 a.m. 11.51 a.m.
Telecom City (Sec-62) 6.50 a.m. 11.50 a.m.
Akanksha Apptt (Sec-62) 6.50 a.m. 11.50 a.m.
Indian Oil Apptt (Sec-55) 7.03 a.m. 11.37 a.m.
DTC Bus Stop (Sec-55) 7.04 a.m. 11.36 a.m.
Tripathi Nurshing Home (Sec-55) 7.07 a.m. 11.33 a.m.
DPS Noida 7.20 a.m. 11.30 a.m.
31 Mayur Vihar Phase-I    
Hindustan Times Apptt / IFS Apptt 6.50 a.m. 12.00 noon
Manu Apptt 6.53 a.m. 11.57 a.m.
Mavilla Apptt 6.55 a.m. 11.55 a.m.
Delhi Police Apptt 6.57 a.m. 11.53 a.m.
Anand Lok Apptt. (Gate No.-2) 7.00 a.m. 11.50 a.m.
DTC Terminal (For Students) 7.02 a.m. 11.48 a.m.
DPS Noida 7.20 a.m. 11.30 a.m.
32 Noida, Sec-50
RAMAGYA SCHOOL (MAIN GATE) 6.55 a.m. 11.55 a.m.
ATS Green -II (Main Gate) 6.57 a.m. 11.53 a.m.
Kailash Dham 6.58 a.m. 11.52 a.m.
DPS Noida 7.20 a.m. 11.30 a.m.
33 Noida Sec-62 (Block-C)
Trikuta Hills / Varun Apptt. 6.45 a.m. 12.05 p.m.
Noida Sec-62 (Block-B)
Vinayak Apptt (Service Lane) 6.48 a.m. 12.02 p.m.
Ushma Urja Apptt. (Service Lane) 6.49 a.m. 12.01 p.m.
Sanchar Vihar (Service Lane) 6.50 a.m. 12.00 noon
Swagtam Apptt (Service Lane) 6.51 a.m. 11.59 a.m.
Jeevan Ashray Apptt.(Service Lane) 6.52 a.m. 11.58 a.m.
Rail Vihar Apptt 6.53 a.m. 11.57 a.m.
Rail Vihar Apptt (Main Road) 6.54 a.m. 11.56 a.m.
Sec-56, DAV School 7.02 a.m. 11.48 a.m.
Sec-55, E-Block (Near IOC Apptt.) 7.05 a.m. 11.45 a.m.
DPS Noida 7.20 a.m. 11.30 a.m.
34 Noida, Sector – 82
Kendriya Vihar (Gate No.-1) 6.45 a.m. 12.05 p.m.
Swarn Vihar (LIG Flats) 6.47 a.m. 12.03 p.m.
Swarnem Vihar(MIG Flats) 6.50 a.m. 12.00 noon
Madhuban Apptt. 6.52 a.m. 11.57 a.m.
Duplex Flats Gate No -2 6.56 a.m. 11.53 a.m.
DPS Noida 7.20 a.m. 11.30 a.m.
35 Mayur Vihar Phase-I
Eastend Apptt 6.55 a.m. 11.50 a.m.
Noida
Noida, Sec-18 (Opp. HDFC Bank) 7.05 a.m. 11.45 a.m.
DPS Noida 7.20 a.m. 11.30 a.m.
36 Indirapuram (Ghaziabad)
Shakti Khand – II (Near JKG International School) 6.40 a.m. 12.05 p.m.
Krishna Apra Garden 6.43 a.m. 12.02 p.m.
SPS Residency 6.45 a.m. 12.00 noon
ATS (Main Road) 6.48 a.m. 11.57 a.m.
Express Garden 6.50 a.m. 11.55 a.m.
DPS Noida 7.20 a.m. 11.30 a.m.
37 Indirapuram (Ghaziabad)
Orange County Apptt. (Gate No.-2) 6.45 a.m. 12.00 noon
Amarpali Royal 6.47 a.m. 11.58 a.m.
Aditya Mega City 6.49 a.m. 11.56 a.m.
Windsor Park 6.51 a.m. 11.54 a.m.
DPS Noida 7.20 a.m. 11.30 a.m.
38 Noida, Sector – 61 – Asian Paints (Only for Bus Incharge) 6.40 a.m. 12.10 p.m.
Noida (Sec-71)
Janta Flats 6.45 a.m. 12.05 p.m.
LIG Park 6.47 a.m. 12.03 p.m.
Front of Global School (Main Road) 6.50 a.m. 12.00 noon
Noida (Sec-61)
Park View Apptt. 6.57 a.m. 11.53 a.m.
Saket Dham Appt. 6.59 a.m. 11.51 a.m.
Parsvanath Apptt. / Millinum Apptt 7.01 a.m. 11.49 a.m.
Krishna Apra Garden 7.03 a.m. 11.47 a.m.
Life Care Hospital 7.05 a.m. 11.45 a.m.
DPS Noida 7.20 a.m. 11.30 a.m.
39 Noida, Sec-50
Crescent Apptt. 7.00 a.m. 11.50 a.m.
Alok Vihar-I 7.01 a.m. 11.49 a.m.
Palm Grove 7.02 a.m. 11.48 a.m.
Alok Vihar-II 7.03 a.m. 11.47 a.m.
Sagar Presidency 7.04 a.m. 11.46 a.m.
Overseas Apptt / Shiv Mandir 7.05 a.m. 11.45 a.m.
DPS Noida 7.20 a.m. 11.30 a.m.
40 Noida (Sec-121)
Ajnara Homes – 121 (Main Road) 6.40 a.m. 12.08 p.m.
Noida (Sec-119)
Amrapali Platinum (Gate No.-2) 6.45 a.m. 12.03 p.m.
Amrapali Platinum (Gate No.-1) 6.46 a.m. 12.02 p.m.
Gaur Grandeur Apptt 6.47 a.m. 12.01 p.m.
Eledeco Aamantran – Main Gate 6.49 a.m. 11.59 a.m.
Noida (Sec-120)
Amrapali Zodic (Cornor – Towards Market) 6.51 a.m. 11.57 a.m.
Noida (Sec-122)
Udaan Play School (Opp. Sec-122) 6.54 a.m. 11.55 a.m.
DPS Noida 7.20 a.m. 11.30 a.m.
41 Vaishali (Ghaziabad)
Mahagun Villa, Sec-4 Vaishali 6.35 a.m. 12.10 p.m.
Morning – Fruit Market (Sec-4) / Afternoon – Aman Castle 6.36 a.m. 12.09 p.m.
Express Apptt / Ashiyana Apptt 6.37 a.m. 12.08 p.m.
Neelpadam-I Apptt 6.38 a.m. 12.07 p.m.
Supertech Apptt (Opp. Skytech Magadh) 6.39 a.m. 12.06 p.m.
Vardaan Apptt 6.44 a.m. 12.01 p.m.
Indirapuram
Heritage Devine 6.47 a.m. 11.58 a.m.
Morning – Arihan Altura / Afternoon – Takshila Apptt. 6.50 a.m. 11.55 a.m.
Gaur Green Avenue 6.52 a.m. 11.53 a.m.
DPS Noida 7.20 a.m. 11.30 a.m.
42 Indirapuram (Ghaziabad)
Sipra Sun City (Gate No.-6) 6.50 a.m. 11.58 a.m.
Gaur Green City (Gate No.-1) / HRC Professional Hub 6.52 a.m. 11.56 a.m.
Gaur Green City (Gate No.-2) 6.54 a.m. 11.54 a.m.
DPS Noida 7.20 a.m. 11.30 a.m.
44 Noida Sec-36 (Only for Bus Incharge) 6.40 a.m. 12.15 p.m.
Noida, Sector – 50 (Mahagun Morphus) 6.50 a.m. 12.02 p.m.
Noida, Sector – 51 (Shivkala) 6.57 a.m. 11.52 a.m.
Noida, Sector – 51 (Mother Dairy) 7.02 a.m. 11.48 a.m.
Noida, Sector – 51 (Kendriya Vihar-Main Gate) 7.05 a.m. 11.45 a.m.
DPS Noida 7.20 a.m. 11.30 a.m.
45 Noida, Sec-26 (Towards Sec-25 Gate – Only for Bus Incharge) 6.45 a.m. 12.10 p.m.
Noida (Sec-52)
Shatabdi Vihar (Corner) 6.55 a.m. 11.51 a.m.
A-70 to A-58 6.57 a.m. 11.53 a.m.
A-5 to A-22 (Near Gate No.-1) 6.58 a.m. 11.54 a.m.
Antriksh Nature Apptt. 7.01 a.m. 11.57 a.m.
C-Block (Near Adarsh Public School) 7.03 a.m. 11.59 a.m.
Gate No.-B-5 (B-Block) 7.05 a.m. 12.01 p.m.
B-55 to B-71 7.07 a.m. 12.02 p.m.
D-27 to D-15 7.08 a.m. 12.04 p.m.
Sector – 61 (Mansarovar Apptt) 7.11 a.m. 11.49 a.m.
Sec-53/61 Crossing 7.12 a.m. 11.48 a.m.
Asian Paints 7.13 a.m. 11.47 a.m.
DPS Noida 7.20 a.m. 11.30 a.m.
© 2016: Delhi Public School, Noida